· Chihuahua long coat   
 
 
 To look also Chihuahua smooth coat coat
To look also PhotoSketch from Show
 
 Regional National Club CHIHUAHUASHOW (, Candidate CH National Club)
Judge Ostrovskaya .

Chihuahua Long coat.

Photo HELENA`S BAND.
 
 Comparison.

 
 
CLASS PUPPY MALE
16. CHEROKKI
Polkan Der Zvaite x Chesarita, breeder Vorobyeva, owner Parigskaya.
CW CLASS, 1 Place. BEST PUPPY.

 
 
CLASS JUNIOR MALE
17. BAI KUIN VIZAVI DLYA LUBIMOY SKAZKI
Domeniko Konce Cech x Vorolain Show Nait Kuin, breeder Busurkina, owner Evdokimova.
2 Place.
19. MALI-PL DI RIO GALERIA
Elnino Di Rio Galeria x Tamayafleur Di Rio Galeria, breeder Italy & owner Borisova.
CW JUNIOR CLASS, J-CC, 1 Place, BEST JUNIOR MALE.
 
 
CLASS INTERMEDIA MALE
20. MISTY MEADOW`S PADDINGTONBEAR
Misty Meadow`s DonaldDuck x Misty Meadow`s Danubioblu, breeder Tuula Lehtinen Cochetti, owner Karapetyan.
2 Place.
21. KOMEL VOSHITITELNIY PERSIK
Rozovy Agat Lorenco Medichi x Komel Daze Bee, breeder & owner Kovadlo.
CW INTERMEDIA CLASS, CC, 1 Place, BEST MALE, BOB.
 
 
CLASS OPEN MALE
22. MISTY MEADOW`S SPEEDCONTROL
Misty Meadow`s Maxspeed x Misty Meadow`s BallaPerBella, breeder Tuula Lehtinen Cochetti, owner Karapetyan.
CW OPEN CLASS, CC, 1 Place.
23. ROZOVY AGAT MI SENYOR KORRERAS
Komel Dodj Bamblbe x Sher Ivnings Enkelin, breeder Zemskova, owner Kochetkova.
2 Place.
 
 
CLASS CHAMPIONS MALE
25. ZVEZDNY VETER HELENA`S BAND
Rozovy Agat Eol Vlactitel Vetrov x Sonata Sol Major, breeder Epic & owner Filipenko.
CW CHAMPION CLASS, CC, 1 Place.
 
 
CLASS JUNIOR FEMALE
26. LALYA FA
Milaja Kroha Bantik x Linda, breeder - Pirozkova, owner Ryabova.
2 Place.

27. YANGER KATARINA VI DJEY
Shah Arpilin D J Lubomir x Vorolain Show Nayomi Yanger, breeder Leviskaya & owner Melnikova Y. CW Junior Class, J-CC, 1 Place, Best Junior Female, BOB Junior.
 
 
CLASS INTERMEDIA FEMALE
28. CHELSI HAUS IYSEDORA BLEST GIFT
Ping Pong Ot Drevnih Maja x Chelsi Haus Eili Rouz Heyz, breeder - owner Myasnikova T.
CW Intermedia Class, CC, 1 Place.

 
 
CLASS OPEN FEMALE
29. APIRINA MEKSIKANO LADY DANCE
Chistoso Jerry Cotton x Nivada Grey, breeder - owner Apanasenko.
2 Place.
30. MADONNA OT CHAMPIONOV
Rafael Ot Championov x Kleopatra, breeder & owner Borisova T. CW Open Class, CC, 1 Place.


31. Harmeks Ulyana
Bani x Bestfalia, breeder Haritonova - owner Lomakina.
very good
 
 
CLASS WINNER FEMALE
32. APIRINA MEKSIKANO OLESYA MILKI WEY
Mateo x Apirina Meksikano Felsi Maerling, breeder & owner Apanasenko. CW Winner Class, CC, 1 Place, Best Female.