· Chihuahua smooth coat   
 
 
 To look also PhotoSketch from Show
To look also Chihuahua long coat
 
 

 
 Regional National Club CHIHUAHUASHOW (СС, Candidate CH National Club)
Judge Ostrovskaya М.

Chihuahua smooth coat.

© Photo HELENA`S BAND.
 
 Comparison.

 
 Regional National Club CHIHUAHUASHOW (СС)
Judge Ostrovskaya М.
© Photo HELENA`S BAND.
 
 
CLASS JUNIOR MALE
№1. VOROLAIN SHOW ULRIH KROHA
Shah Arpilin Now How Vorolain Show x Prinsessa Fike Iz Rossii, breeder Voropai, owner Kovadlo.
CW JUNIOR CLASS, J-CC, 1 Place. BOB JUNUIOR SHOW
№2. IMPERIS OT DREVNIH MAJA
Robin Bobin Ot Drevnih Maja x Izel Ot Drevnih Maja, breeder Beltukova, owner Kobilanskaya.
4 Place.


№3. MASSAR MONTBLANC
Petit Clovn Di Rio Galeria x Pahkinan Massar Dream, breeder & owner Masar.
3 Place.




№18. BELLE TERRE BANDANA
Look-N-Purty Mo Bandana x CH Belle Terre Mark Of Joy, breeder ... owner Kozlova. 2 Place.

Choice Best Junior male S/c:
 
 
CLASS INTERMEDIA MALE
№4. HELENA`S BAND BESTSELLER MR DANCER
Misty Meadow`s Dance To Win x Komel Dalsi Grand Pasion, breeder & owner Myagkova.
CW INTERMEDIA CLASS, CC, 1 Place.
 
 
CLASS OPEN MALE
№5. MISTY MEADOW`S BEST OF LUCK
Leander Strike It Lucky x Misty Meadow`s Flashdance, breeder Tuula Lehtinen Cochetti, owner Myagkova.
CW OPEN CLASS, CC, 1 Place.


№6. SANFLAI DANCING MASTER
Pahkinan Divine Sasha x Sanflai Filisia, breeder Volodina, owner Gershkovich.
2 Place.
 
 
CLASS WINNERS MALE
№7. ROZOVY AGAT MIKADO FOR ELZAGAR
El La Qwintas B.J. x Rozovy Agat Madonna Litta, breeder Zemskova, owner Zagarova.
CW WINNER CLASS, CC, 1 Place, BEST MALE, CAND CH CLUB, BOB.
 
 
CLASS CHAMPIONS MALE
№8. MUSIK VELVET BERKLEY
Fork`s jazz x Lilacdomina Di Rio Galeria, breeder & owner Di Faola Huzzo Francesco /Italy/. Was absent on show... / Отсутствовал.

№ 24. APIRINA MEKSIKANO ELVIS SHIK LOREIN
Shah Arpilin Kandagar x Apirina Meksikano Maerling Delong, breeder & owner Apanasenko.
CW CHAMPION CLASS, CC, 1 Place.
 
 ... 
 
CLASS PUPPYS FEMALE
№ 9. HELENA`S BAND TONADA DE LA VITA
Misty Meadow`s Ballo Al Sole x Chiroshe Shanson Cheruti, breeder Myagkova, owner Frolova N.
CW PUPPY CLASS, , 1 Place, BEST PUPPY FEMALE, BOB PUPPY.
 
 
CLASS JUNIOR FEMALE
№ 10. BELISSIMO BRAVO ANGELIKA MARKIZA ANGELOV
Petit Clown Di Rio Galeria x Helena`s Band Galatea Belissima Brava, breeder - owner Loginova.
2 Place.
№ 11. ITI KAMANCHA OT DREVNIH MAJA
Robin Bobin Ot Drevnih Maja x Izel Ot Drevnih Maja, breeder & owner Beltukova V. 3 Place.


№ 12. SANFLAI AIRIN FANTASTIK
Petit Clown Di Rio Galeria x Sanflai Filisia, breeder - owner Volodina.
CW Junior Class, 1 Place, J-CC.
 
 
CLASS INTERMEDIA FEMALE
№ 13. APIRINA MEKSIKANO DJENNIFER LEGRAND
Chistoso Jerry Cotton x Apirina Meksikano Felsi Maerling, breeder & owner Apanasenko.
2 Place.


№ 14. KOMEL VERY BEAUTI VIVIEN
Rozovy Agat Lorenso Medichi x Komel Dazee Bee, breeder Kovadlo, owner Kurbatova.
CW Intermedia Class, 1 place, CC, Best Female, BOS, cand CH Club.
 
 
CLASS OPEN FEMALE
№14. ROZOVY AGAT EPIFANIA
El La Qwintas B.J. x Komel Bekerin Rozovy Agat, breeder & owner Zemskova. Was absent on show... / Отсутствовала.