Logo [ Login ]

WINNERS BEST OF BREED CHIHUAHUA CRUFTS (THE KENNEL CLUB)

Year Longed-Haired (д/ш) Smooth-Haired (г/ш)
2013 SANMARCO CARRY ON SYD TARADONA ALICE
2012 HOLLYEL'S DIAMOND GEEZA JW COPYMEAR CELEBRATION
2011 DIELLA MACAROON COPYMEAR CELEBRATION
2010 DIELLA BUCCANEER DACHIDA'S COLOUR ME BLUE
2009 DORENTYS SAAFEND SADIE JW BRAMERITA FLAMIN ELLE
2008 TIDOS MAKING WAVES ShCM GIBELTARIK HAPPY GO LUCKY
2007 TAMPICO ADDICTED TO LOVE VEEJIM DELTA FORCE AT TARADONA JW
2006 BRAMERITA NAUGHTY BUT NICE DACHIDA'S MASTER ANGEL
2005 BRAMERITA NAUGHTY BUT NICE DACHIDA'S MASTER ANGEL
2004 BRAMERITA NAUGHTY BUT NICE LYNFAIR LETTIS LUVS DORENTY
2003 MARCLIR IVORY AT BALLYBROKE DACHIDA'S MASTER ANGEL
2002 BRAMERITA NAUGHTY BUT NICE DACHIDA'S MASTER ANGEL
2001 CORIAM SWEET WILLIAM CHERSYA LY CHERRYMUMBLE
2000 TOODULPIPS DYLAN TO ALLTOYWAYS DACHIDA'S QUEENS CONSORT
1999 PATTONIA SHOSHANNAH DACHIDA'S DANCING MASTER AT NIKITOS
1998 YEOSINGA RIA AT BALLYBROKE DORENTYS NOKUMDED NORMAN
1997 YEOSINGA RIA AT BALLYBROKE DIELLA PRETTY IN PINK
1996 STARLECTRAS BLOC-BUSTER DIELLA PRETTY IN PINK
1995 CAMANGO WEE STOATER OF CHOLAS DIELLA LITTLE JOE
1994 SOME ANGEL BY AMATIKA DIELLA LITTLE JOE
1993 HANNEN TOSKA AT CHEVERAZ CHUDOR PRUNELLA
1992 HANNEN TEDDY DORENTYS TRIFFIC TREVOR
1991 HAZEL APRICOT NECTAR ARRENDENE HIGHTIME
1990 YEOSINGA ONEGIN BALLYBROKE'S MILES BETTER
1989 YEOSINGA TOMAHAWK BALLYBROKE'S MILES BETTER
1988 JAYSPEN CASSANDRA BALLYBROKE'S MILES BETTER
1987 WIDOGI PLAYSOMORE AMICHIS DANIEL DUMBO EARS
1986 ANYAKO BENJAMIN APOCO DEODAR GOOD GRACIOUS
1985 TRYMSIDE LORD BUSBY AMICHIS DANIEL DUMBO EARS
1984 TARINA BIANCA BELMURIZ BREVIER
1983 SANDAVO BARNABY HONEYDITCHES ISABELLA
1982 SANDAVO BARNABY BRAMERTITA RICKY RICARDO
1981 WIDOGI PLAYFAIR APOC0 DEODAR ARIST0CRAT
1980 M0LIM0R ADASTRO BELMURIZ BREVIER
1979 WEELOVE PERICOLA OF APOCO DEODAR BELMURIZ BREVIER
1978 TAYGISTAAN TOY TRAIN APOCO BALLYBROKE BILLY BUNTER
1977 APOCO INNESVILLE HIS LORDSHIP CLIFFELYN CHRISTMAS HYMN OT PRINOR
1976 RINARDOS SUPERGIRL WINTERLEA PRETTY JENNY
1975 KIMANCHl'S MODERN TREND GLENMORISTON DON PEDRO
1974 ROZAVEL TARINA SONG MOLIMOR BRONZEL
1973 HAYCLOSE HESTOR LARKWHISTLE VANILLA
1972 KNOCKENJIG ROVING GYPSY KNOCKENJIG LITTLE LULU
1971 ROZAVEL TARINA SONG TOTLAND HAMILTON OF HAMAJA
1970 CHITINA'S NIXTRIX PRINCE CHARMING KITTALAH CONNIES STAR
1969 CHITINA'S NIXTRIX PRINCE CHARMING MAIDENSLEA NEPHTHYS
1968 VENICO MEMENTO STRONDOUR VALDAMA SWEET MEMORY
1967 PEQUENO LITTLE CAESAR CANDIFLOSS OF WYTCHEND
1966 LANSDAHLIA TALALOC TWINKLE ROWLEY JOSEPHINE
1965 AZTEC SON-KO'S ITA STAR DUST SEGGIEDEN MIGHTY DIME
1964 EMMRILL FUDGE
1963 HEATHTOP TITANIA
1962 ROZAVEL UVALDA JEMIMA
1961 SEGGIEDEN TINY MITE
1960 CISCO KID OF WINTERLEA
1959 ROZAVEL UVALDA JEMIMA
1958 SEGGIEDEN JUPITER
1957 ROZAVEL SHAW'S VIOLET
1956 KELSBRO DUGGERS SPICE
1955 BROWNRIDGE JOFOS PALOMA
1954 The show is not held due to the strike of electricians. (Шоу не проводилось по причине забастовки электриков.)
1953 JOFOS FERRONITA
1952 JOFOS FERRONITA
1951 TIZOC OF BELAMIE